Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Western Carolina 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Sinclair19.46.02.92.50.52.238.14014748
M. Brown13.86.31.62.20.60.934.92716444
R. Harrelson11.82.02.42.40.11.534.1305644
T. Brummitt11.26.31.22.41.01.026.03114343
J. Browning5.84.51.61.50.91.525.0159642
D. Peterson3.01.00.90.80.10.512.9124534
T. Thompson3.02.80.50.60.40.414.71211229
K. Hall2.32.30.70.60.70.213.887326
C. Brooks1.10.90.30.40.40.18.342324
D. Jenkins1.00.70.30.30.00.01.33112
A. Williams0.70.30.00.50.20.01.22202
A. Williams0.70.40.10.10.10.34.352214
H. Mutombo0.01.30.00.30.00.32.70205

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Sinclair214-532 40.2%51-162 31.5%122-159 76.7%58-1876.060119.4
M. Brown162-354 45.8%42-114 36.8%75-112 67.0%67-2006.344113.8
R. Harrelson114-297 38.4%85-224 37.9%54-73 74.0%17-632.036711.8
T. Brummitt130-281 46.3%1-17 5.9%96-141 68.1%70-2026.335711.2
J. Browning64-116 55.2%8-26 30.8%45-62 72.6%44-1384.51815.8
D. Peterson34-86 39.5%8-25 32.0%19-32 59.4%11-331.0953.0
T. Thompson36-77 46.8%0-1 0.0%25-38 65.8%38-912.8973.0
K. Hall30-62 48.4%0-0 -14-22 63.6%27-752.3742.3
C. Brooks9-18 50.0%0-0 -2-6 33.3%6-170.9201.1
D. Jenkins1-3 33.3%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%1-20.731.0
A. Williams1-1 100.0%0-0 -2-2 100.0%0-20.340.7
A. Williams4-11 36.4%2-6 33.3%1-2 50.0%3-70.4110.7
H. Mutombo0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -3-41.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Sinclair31118065-290-76 (1.2:1)1467
M. Brown32111795-351-70 (0.7:1)1829
R. Harrelson31105664-173-75 (1.0:1)245
T. Brummitt32833121-737-77 (0.5:1)3131
J. Browning31775117-1349-48 (1.0:1)2745
D. Peterson3241346-129-27 (1.1:1)416
T. Thompson3247147-017-20 (0.9:1)1314
K. Hall3244379-421-20 (1.1:1)237
C. Brooks1815026-05-7 (0.7:1)71
D. Jenkins341-01-1 (1.0:1)00
A. Williams670-00-3 (0.0:1)10
A. Williams16688-02-2 (1.0:1)14
H. Mutombo381-00-1 (0.0:1)01



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.