Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Western Carolina 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Sinclair19.15.73.12.50.52.037.84011748
M. Brown13.95.91.52.20.50.934.52716440
R. Harrelson12.12.12.42.40.11.534.0305644
T. Brummitt11.46.41.22.31.01.025.93114343
J. Browning6.04.51.61.50.91.525.0159642
T. Thompson3.12.90.60.70.40.414.91211229
D. Peterson3.01.01.00.90.10.513.1124534
K. Hall2.22.30.70.60.70.213.487326
C. Brooks1.10.90.30.40.40.18.342324
D. Jenkins1.00.70.30.30.00.01.33112
A. Williams0.70.30.00.50.20.01.22202
A. Williams0.70.40.10.10.10.34.352214
H. Mutombo0.01.30.00.30.00.32.70205

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Sinclair199-489 40.7%48-147 32.7%109-143 76.2%55-1665.755519.1
M. Brown153-330 46.4%39-109 35.8%71-107 66.4%61-1785.941613.9
R. Harrelson109-281 38.8%81-213 38.0%52-71 73.2%16-612.135112.1
T. Brummitt123-259 47.5%1-17 5.9%94-137 68.6%64-1936.434111.4
J. Browning60-107 56.1%8-25 32.0%45-61 73.8%42-1314.51736.0
T. Thompson34-73 46.6%0-1 0.0%25-38 65.8%36-872.9933.1
D. Peterson32-79 40.5%7-23 30.4%18-31 58.1%9-301.0893.0
K. Hall27-55 49.1%0-0 -13-20 65.0%26-692.3672.2
C. Brooks9-18 50.0%0-0 -2-6 33.3%6-170.9201.1
D. Jenkins1-3 33.3%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%1-20.731.0
A. Williams1-1 100.0%0-0 -2-2 100.0%0-20.340.7
A. Williams4-11 36.4%2-6 33.3%1-2 50.0%3-70.4110.7
H. Mutombo0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -3-41.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Sinclair29109662-289-73 (1.2:1)1459
M. Brown30103588-345-65 (0.7:1)1627
R. Harrelson2998758-171-71 (1.0:1)243
T. Brummitt30777114-736-69 (0.5:1)3029
J. Browning29725110-1246-44 (1.0:1)2543
T. Thompson3044744-017-20 (0.9:1)1213
D. Peterson3039345-129-26 (1.1:1)416
K. Hall3040371-320-18 (1.1:1)226
C. Brooks1815026-05-7 (0.7:1)71
D. Jenkins341-01-1 (1.0:1)00
A. Williams670-00-3 (0.0:1)10
A. Williams16688-02-2 (1.0:1)14
H. Mutombo381-00-1 (0.0:1)01



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.