viagra
viagra
Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Wash. St. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Lacy17.22.82.11.90.10.731.9317444
J. Hawkinson14.410.71.00.91.20.432.32716539
I. Iroegbu8.42.73.01.90.10.525.8206639
Q. Johnson6.42.51.21.10.10.318.61611337
D. Kernich-Drew6.41.70.30.90.20.117.1275242
J. Railey6.03.10.91.31.10.515.5178329
B. Boese4.81.31.20.50.10.217.5164534
N. Redding4.71.93.72.00.10.621.4115837
J. Longrus1.52.80.50.40.40.311.298231
A. Cheatum0.81.20.20.30.10.36.123119
T. Dunbar0.80.51.61.10.00.310.452330
J. Davis0.60.50.00.50.10.15.442013
D. Ballard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.000013

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Lacy137-334 41.0%59-179 33.0%131-172 76.2%22-752.846417.2
J. Hawkinson141-292 48.3%7-35 20.0%99-117 84.6%52-29010.738814.4
I. Iroegbu77-174 44.3%20-62 32.3%52-71 73.2%9-742.72268.4
Q. Johnson55-142 38.7%26-71 36.6%37-44 84.1%15-672.51736.4
D. Kernich-Drew57-134 42.5%37-80 46.3%22-29 75.9%14-451.71736.4
J. Railey67-127 52.8%0-0 -28-62 45.2%29-853.11626.0
B. Boese44-115 38.3%33-91 36.3%3-6 50.0%12-351.31244.8
N. Redding36-87 41.4%6-25 24.0%49-61 80.3%7-521.91274.7
J. Longrus16-32 50.0%0-0 -9-28 32.1%39-762.8411.5
A. Cheatum4-14 28.6%0-1 0.0%4-15 26.7%7-181.2120.8
T. Dunbar5-21 23.8%2-6 33.3%0-2 0.0%1-70.5120.8
J. Davis2-12 16.7%0-8 0.0%2-7 28.6%1-50.560.6
D. Ballard0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Lacy2786061-156-51 (1.1:1)319
J. Hawkinson2787257-027-25 (1.1:1)3311
I. Iroegbu2769760-180-52 (1.5:1)413
Q. Johnson2750150-132-30 (1.1:1)48
D. Kernich-Drew2746346-19-25 (0.4:1)54
J. Railey2741954-324-34 (0.7:1)3014
B. Boese2645531-032-13 (2.5:1)25
N. Redding2757964-0100-53 (1.9:1)216
J. Longrus2730343-113-10 (1.3:1)109
A. Cheatum159113-03-4 (0.8:1)24
T. Dunbar1515612-024-17 (1.4:1)04
J. Davis10545-00-5 (0.0:1)11
D. Ballard100-00-0 (-)00



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.