Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Wash. St. 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Hawkinson16.410.91.22.11.30.832.22420442
I. Iroegbu14.53.23.83.00.10.830.32871140
Q. Johnson9.72.41.10.90.30.623.3187338
C. Callison8.11.42.91.60.21.323.9143740
C. Clifford7.32.20.21.10.20.112.9185225
R. Suggs6.72.21.31.20.20.315.5146428
V. Izundu4.32.80.30.72.70.315.9107227
D. King3.91.80.70.60.10.311.5116326
R. Franks2.91.70.20.60.20.08.5114122
V. Daniels2.70.80.60.80.10.59.9154224
J. Longrus2.42.70.90.90.80.917.2810334
B. Boese1.70.90.30.20.00.28.173134
N. Redding1.00.81.30.70.00.310.753537

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Hawkinson109-194 56.2%11-22 50.0%67-81 82.7%26-19710.929616.4
I. Iroegbu99-185 53.5%25-50 50.0%52-67 77.6%7-603.227514.5
Q. Johnson66-146 45.2%23-56 41.1%29-38 76.3%12-452.41849.7
C. Callison60-140 42.9%19-53 35.8%14-26 53.8%3-261.41538.1
C. Clifford57-88 64.8%0-0 -25-30 83.3%19-422.21397.3
R. Suggs40-107 37.4%16-56 28.6%18-30 60.0%5-382.21146.7
V. Izundu24-36 66.7%0-0 -12-25 48.0%16-392.8604.3
D. King20-55 36.4%9-24 37.5%10-14 71.4%4-271.8593.9
R. Franks12-35 34.3%5-20 25.0%9-14 64.3%7-221.7382.9
V. Daniels11-28 39.3%8-20 40.0%0-0 -3-90.8302.7
J. Longrus21-34 61.8%0-0 -4-16 25.0%22-512.7462.4
B. Boese9-24 37.5%7-19 36.8%5-7 71.4%7-160.9301.7
N. Redding4-20 20.0%1-8 12.5%10-12 83.3%3-150.8191.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Hawkinson1857937-022-37 (0.6:1)2415
I. Iroegbu1957643-073-57 (1.3:1)116
Q. Johnson1944343-121-18 (1.2:1)611
C. Callison1945440-056-31 (1.8:1)324
C. Clifford1924538-04-20 (0.2:1)41
R. Suggs1726314-122-21 (1.0:1)45
V. Izundu1422333-04-10 (0.4:1)384
D. King1517316-010-9 (1.1:1)14
R. Franks1311019-02-8 (0.3:1)20
V. Daniels111098-07-9 (0.8:1)15
J. Longrus1932646-018-17 (1.1:1)1618
B. Boese1814511-06-3 (2.0:1)03
N. Redding1920427-025-13 (1.9:1)06



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.