Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Utah 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Wright14.54.95.11.91.02.133.324111045
B. Taylor10.62.63.31.70.01.330.2245842
J. Loveridge10.03.91.01.40.20.626.31810543
J. Poeltl9.16.80.71.61.90.423.32412336
D. Tucker7.22.40.60.80.30.420.2196238
B. Chapman5.72.30.41.00.40.515.0226425
K. Ogbe4.51.40.50.80.00.213.1197326
C. Reyes4.33.70.50.70.60.315.71110323
D. Bachynski4.12.50.20.40.30.312.5138133
K. Kuzma3.31.80.60.60.20.08.1196323
I. Wright1.90.81.70.80.10.112.664825
J. Olsen1.61.40.00.50.20.16.485125
A. Eastman0.40.30.00.20.10.12.13204

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Wright165-324 50.9%26-73 35.6%153-183 83.6%34-1734.950914.5
B. Taylor121-272 44.5%82-187 43.9%48-56 85.7%7-902.637210.6
J. Loveridge89-214 41.6%54-124 43.5%48-55 87.3%12-1093.928010.0
J. Poeltl128-188 68.1%0-1 0.0%55-124 44.4%92-2306.83119.1
D. Tucker73-167 43.7%40-111 36.0%36-44 81.8%14-732.42227.2
B. Chapman70-146 47.9%19-43 44.2%42-55 76.4%31-792.32015.7
K. Ogbe30-70 42.9%15-40 37.5%24-35 68.6%4-311.4994.5
C. Reyes58-125 46.4%2-3 66.7%32-59 54.2%41-1283.71504.3
D. Bachynski47-88 53.4%1-2 50.0%45-65 69.2%26-842.51404.1
K. Kuzma36-79 45.6%11-34 32.4%20-36 55.6%10-551.81033.3
I. Wright17-46 37.0%13-33 39.4%17-22 77.3%3-260.8641.9
J. Olsen14-35 40.0%0-0 -10-20 50.0%7-331.4381.6
A. Eastman1-6 16.7%1-3 33.3%4-6 66.7%2-60.370.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Wright35116549-0178-68 (2.6:1)3473
B. Taylor35105654-2117-58 (2.0:1)045
J. Loveridge2873548-128-38 (0.7:1)617
J. Poeltl3479282-123-55 (0.4:1)6312
D. Tucker3162736-018-25 (0.7:1)912
B. Chapman3552680-513-34 (0.4:1)1517
K. Ogbe2228824-012-18 (0.7:1)15
C. Reyes3554948-016-25 (0.6:1)229
D. Bachynski3442664-07-15 (0.5:1)1110
K. Kuzma3125232-019-18 (1.1:1)51
I. Wright3341639-057-27 (2.1:1)33
J. Olsen2415321-01-12 (0.1:1)52
A. Eastman19404-00-3 (0.0:1)12



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.