Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Utah 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Poeltl16.99.02.11.91.80.528.73214638
J. Loveridge11.83.71.81.20.20.630.6249443
K. Kuzma11.06.01.51.80.40.323.32312532
L. Bonam10.43.13.11.20.71.226.3207944
B. Taylor9.02.43.42.30.01.232.4215942
K. Ogbe5.21.00.20.20.00.612.4132126
D. Tucker4.82.50.50.70.60.416.0177338
G. Bealer4.31.30.10.10.20.16.8124114
B. Chapman4.23.01.10.80.70.413.6107425
C. Reyes3.22.90.40.70.30.29.6129223
A. Montgomery2.91.60.30.60.10.04.386111
J. Connor2.80.20.70.20.00.24.76129
I. Wright2.41.31.51.10.20.313.884628
A. Eastman0.30.40.60.30.10.02.32214
B. Miller0.00.00.00.50.00.01.50003

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Poeltl123-193 63.7%0-0 -91-131 69.5%51-1799.033716.9
J. Loveridge71-169 42.0%50-121 41.3%44-60 73.3%7-743.723611.8
K. Kuzma83-175 47.4%5-31 16.1%49-75 65.3%40-1206.022011.0
L. Bonam77-150 51.3%14-30 46.7%39-48 81.3%11-623.120710.4
B. Taylor61-163 37.4%30-106 28.3%27-34 79.4%4-482.41799.0
K. Ogbe7-17 41.2%5-12 41.7%7-8 87.5%0-51.0265.2
D. Tucker31-76 40.8%22-59 37.3%11-14 78.6%8-502.5954.8
G. Bealer15-26 57.7%4-10 40.0%9-12 75.0%6-131.3434.3
B. Chapman28-69 40.6%3-17 17.6%24-35 68.6%26-593.0834.2
C. Reyes21-38 55.3%0-1 0.0%22-34 64.7%21-582.9643.2
A. Montgomery8-10 80.0%1-1 100.0%3-4 75.0%4-111.6202.9
J. Connor7-9 77.8%3-5 60.0%0-0 -0-10.2172.8
I. Wright15-39 38.5%10-27 37.0%6-8 75.0%0-241.3462.4
A. Eastman0-3 0.0%0-3 0.0%2-2 100.0%0-30.420.3
B. Miller0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Poeltl2057345-242-38 (1.1:1)3510
J. Loveridge2061240-035-24 (1.5:1)312
K. Kuzma2046640-029-36 (0.8:1)85
L. Bonam2052630-062-24 (2.6:1)1423
B. Taylor2064731-067-45 (1.5:1)024
K. Ogbe5628-01-1 (1.0:1)03
D. Tucker2031922-010-14 (0.7:1)118
G. Bealer10684-01-1 (1.0:1)21
B. Chapman2027241-221-15 (1.4:1)137
C. Reyes2019123-07-14 (0.5:1)53
A. Montgomery7305-02-4 (0.5:1)10
J. Connor6284-04-1 (4.0:1)01
I. Wright1926221-029-21 (1.4:1)45
A. Eastman7161-04-2 (2.0:1)10
B. Miller231-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.