Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Utah 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Wright14.34.65.31.80.92.232.524111045
B. Taylor10.42.53.51.40.01.229.4195842
J. Loveridge9.93.80.71.30.10.624.01810243
J. Poeltl8.57.10.61.61.90.422.92412336
D. Tucker7.72.30.60.70.30.520.3196238
B. Chapman6.52.50.41.10.50.616.0226425
C. Reyes4.64.10.50.70.60.316.21110323
K. Ogbe4.51.40.50.80.00.213.1197326
D. Bachynski3.92.30.20.40.30.412.1136133
K. Kuzma3.61.90.70.70.20.08.8196323
I. Wright2.00.62.00.90.10.113.164825
J. Olsen1.81.60.00.50.20.06.985125
A. Eastman0.40.30.00.10.10.12.23204

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Wright135-261 51.7%19-59 32.2%112-136 82.4%25-1294.640114.3
B. Taylor95-209 45.5%62-142 43.7%40-46 87.0%4-702.529210.4
J. Loveridge64-154 41.6%40-91 44.0%40-46 87.0%10-803.82089.9
J. Poeltl96-143 67.1%0-1 0.0%38-90 42.2%72-1937.12308.5
D. Tucker61-141 43.3%33-93 35.5%30-38 78.9%8-542.31857.7
B. Chapman63-125 50.4%19-38 50.0%38-51 74.5%27-712.51836.5
C. Reyes50-103 48.5%2-3 66.7%28-53 52.8%34-1164.11304.6
K. Ogbe30-70 42.9%15-40 37.5%24-35 68.6%4-311.4994.5
D. Bachynski39-71 54.9%1-2 50.0%31-43 72.1%19-632.31103.9
K. Kuzma32-69 46.4%10-32 31.3%20-36 55.6%8-491.9943.6
I. Wright14-38 36.8%10-26 38.5%13-16 81.3%3-160.6512.0
J. Olsen14-33 42.4%0-0 -10-20 50.0%7-331.6381.8
A. Eastman1-6 16.7%1-3 33.3%4-6 66.7%2-50.370.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Wright2890934-0149-50 (3.0:1)2662
B. Taylor2882241-198-40 (2.5:1)033
J. Loveridge2150531-014-28 (0.5:1)312
J. Poeltl2761967-116-43 (0.4:1)5112
D. Tucker2448629-015-17 (0.9:1)811
B. Chapman2844965-412-30 (0.4:1)1417
C. Reyes2845342-015-20 (0.8:1)187
K. Ogbe2228824-012-18 (0.7:1)15
D. Bachynski2834054-05-12 (0.4:1)910
K. Kuzma2622928-018-17 (1.1:1)51
I. Wright2634131-051-23 (2.2:1)33
J. Olsen2114520-01-11 (0.1:1)51
A. Eastman18393-00-2 (0.0:1)12



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.