Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
USC 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
B. Wesley17.86.42.32.00.30.934.63114643
P. Howard10.83.03.92.90.11.530.42371043
J. Terrell9.82.91.01.80.30.424.4218438
O. Oraby8.26.00.41.52.30.222.71710235
N. Jovanovic8.04.40.51.40.30.320.82310331
J. Jacobs6.64.43.62.70.41.128.3169938
R. Prince4.22.70.20.60.10.611.1148127
D. Haley3.43.50.20.40.60.115.9107226
S. Gavrilovic3.11.90.10.50.00.112.0125128
K. Dukes2.70.30.30.40.00.26.4102220
C. Bryan1.60.61.00.70.10.59.293327
B. Taylor1.10.70.20.10.10.34.963115
D. Pflueger1.01.70.00.00.00.02.02403
S. Dhillon0.70.30.00.00.00.01.32102
D. Munoz0.00.40.00.30.00.12.002027

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
B. Wesley191-409 46.7%24-71 33.8%127-178 71.3%46-1936.453317.8
P. Howard107-295 36.3%46-150 30.7%74-96 77.1%14-923.033410.8
J. Terrell84-231 36.4%29-112 25.9%38-52 73.1%18-692.92359.8
O. Oraby94-163 57.7%0-0 -73-111 65.8%58-1936.02618.2
N. Jovanovic98-190 51.6%9-33 27.3%51-67 76.1%54-1404.42568.0
J. Jacobs72-176 40.9%18-58 31.0%49-65 75.4%15-1404.42116.6
R. Prince37-85 43.5%0-5 0.0%40-75 53.3%32-742.71144.2
D. Haley42-70 60.0%0-0 -21-49 42.9%41-1083.51053.4
S. Gavrilovic37-87 42.5%4-17 23.5%16-33 48.5%23-561.9943.1
K. Dukes17-48 35.4%11-31 35.5%6-7 85.7%2-60.3512.7
C. Bryan12-39 30.8%1-6 16.7%14-25 56.0%3-140.6391.6
B. Taylor8-24 33.3%4-15 26.7%0-1 0.0%4-130.7201.1
D. Pflueger1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%1-51.731.0
S. Dhillon1-3 33.3%0-0 -0-0 -1-10.320.7
D. Munoz0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -1-30.400.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
B. Wesley30103851-169-61 (1.1:1)1027
P. Howard3194155-0121-90 (1.3:1)345
J. Terrell2458645-123-44 (0.5:1)69
O. Oraby32725105-512-47 (0.3:1)726
N. Jovanovic3266775-115-44 (0.3:1)88
J. Jacobs3290473-1116-87 (1.3:1)1434
R. Prince2729948-06-16 (0.4:1)415
D. Haley3149276-07-11 (0.6:1)204
S. Gavrilovic3036040-02-16 (0.1:1)13
K. Dukes1912111-06-7 (0.9:1)03
C. Bryan2522936-124-18 (1.3:1)213
B. Taylor18897-03-2 (1.5:1)16
D. Pflueger362-00-0 (-)00
S. Dhillon340-00-0 (-)00
D. Munoz7143-00-2 (0.0:1)01



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.