Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
USC 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Jacobs12.65.35.72.40.51.530.819111353
J. McLaughlin12.63.54.92.40.21.431.52381651
K. Reinhardt12.33.22.01.70.21.227.0296747
B. Boatwright12.25.51.11.40.90.425.22312341
N. Jovanovic11.77.40.51.51.00.325.12116248
E. Stewart10.94.10.80.90.80.626.62710349
C. Metu7.03.60.61.11.70.517.8218228
D. Clark2.85.10.41.00.60.312.11010339
M. Marquetti2.31.10.50.30.30.48.395334
M. Martin1.71.60.20.30.40.37.547232
S. Gavrilovic1.60.20.00.30.10.13.152028
S. Dhillon0.40.00.00.00.00.01.42002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Jacobs76-163 46.6%9-28 32.1%54-77 70.1%19-905.321512.6
J. McLaughlin89-193 46.1%35-82 42.7%39-55 70.9%11-703.525212.6
K. Reinhardt92-212 43.4%36-96 37.5%26-31 83.9%15-633.224612.3
B. Boatwright74-178 41.6%39-105 37.1%44-58 75.9%27-1055.523112.2
N. Jovanovic86-162 53.1%4-6 66.7%57-90 63.3%46-1487.423311.7
E. Stewart73-162 45.1%38-87 43.7%33-46 71.7%16-814.121710.9
C. Metu58-106 54.7%0-0 -23-49 46.9%28-713.61397.0
D. Clark21-49 42.9%0-0 -14-28 50.0%35-1025.1562.8
M. Marquetti14-40 35.0%5-19 26.3%8-13 61.5%9-201.1412.3
M. Martin7-21 33.3%1-3 33.3%10-14 71.4%6-241.6251.7
S. Gavrilovic5-9 55.6%2-3 66.7%4-4 100.0%0-20.2161.6
S. Dhillon1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.020.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Jacobs1752442-097-40 (2.4:1)826
J. McLaughlin2062918-098-47 (2.1:1)328
K. Reinhardt2053924-040-33 (1.2:1)424
B. Boatwright1947863-420-27 (0.7:1)188
N. Jovanovic2050242-010-29 (0.3:1)205
E. Stewart2053153-215-17 (0.9:1)1611
C. Metu2035543-112-21 (0.6:1)3410
D. Clark2024225-08-20 (0.4:1)115
M. Marquetti1814916-09-6 (1.5:1)58
M. Martin1511320-03-5 (0.6:1)64
S. Gavrilovic10310-00-3 (0.0:1)11
S. Dhillon572-00-0 (-)00



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.