Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
UAB 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Cokley14.16.61.01.30.81.122.32515431
R. Brown13.12.93.31.80.30.929.62371150
W. Lee9.66.21.61.83.20.723.42812545
D. Williams8.64.21.41.00.40.418.2229523
N. Norton8.42.75.51.20.11.426.71861040
H. Baxter6.52.72.31.70.30.524.6166645
T. Mehinti5.74.61.21.31.10.620.91110432
L. Sullivan5.32.70.70.70.40.412.5229321
D. Watts5.21.32.21.40.10.415.7155629
T. Smallwood3.32.50.30.00.50.05.896213
T. Madison2.21.40.50.60.20.28.6137326
L. Love0.80.50.00.00.00.02.53205

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Cokley116-196 59.2%0-0 -50-74 67.6%46-1316.628214.1
R. Brown90-204 44.1%40-99 40.4%42-56 75.0%8-572.926213.1
W. Lee74-155 47.7%13-44 29.5%31-48 64.6%33-1246.21929.6
D. Williams61-134 45.5%26-76 34.2%23-26 88.5%25-844.21718.6
N. Norton47-111 42.3%34-91 37.4%32-35 91.4%5-522.71608.4
H. Baxter40-107 37.4%7-24 29.2%42-54 77.8%13-532.71296.5
T. Mehinti41-67 61.2%0-0 -26-48 54.2%32-884.61085.7
L. Sullivan35-54 64.8%1-3 33.3%34-48 70.8%15-542.71055.3
D. Watts34-66 51.5%18-37 48.6%17-23 73.9%0-261.31035.2
T. Smallwood8-15 53.3%4-8 50.0%0-0 -1-152.5203.3
T. Madison15-41 36.6%1-4 25.0%12-18 66.7%14-281.4432.2
L. Love1-2 50.0%1-2 50.0%2-2 100.0%0-30.550.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Cokley2044660-220-25 (0.8:1)1521
R. Brown2059231-065-35 (1.9:1)618
W. Lee2046736-032-35 (0.9:1)6414
D. Williams2036425-027-20 (1.4:1)88
N. Norton1950728-0105-23 (4.6:1)126
H. Baxter2049136-146-33 (1.4:1)59
T. Mehinti1939850-122-25 (0.9:1)2011
L. Sullivan2024929-013-14 (0.9:1)87
D. Watts2031425-043-27 (1.6:1)18
T. Smallwood6355-02-0 (-)30
T. Madison2017221-09-12 (0.8:1)34
L. Love6151-00-0 (-)00



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.