Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
UAB 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Frazier17.73.34.34.00.31.135.33461046
C. Washington13.06.90.61.30.80.927.22811238
R. Rucker10.97.12.12.00.40.430.62120748
F. Alihodzic8.86.30.51.51.00.624.71713340
R. Williams8.66.41.41.50.20.725.61511538
J. Swing6.03.52.01.00.20.721.8179743
D. Watts3.51.81.40.80.00.515.2116526
T. Mehinti2.93.40.10.71.10.312.51010320
T. Madison2.42.20.30.30.20.28.1119224
T. Rideau1.71.00.20.20.10.36.683112
P. Purifoy1.50.90.20.30.10.17.494138
K. Moton0.80.30.00.00.00.01.33104

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Frazier170-424 40.1%61-180 33.9%148-203 72.9%17-1033.354917.7
C. Washington144-299 48.2%28-84 33.3%49-89 55.1%82-1936.936513.0
R. Rucker114-303 37.6%1-8 12.5%99-142 69.7%62-2127.132810.9
F. Alihodzic115-252 45.6%0-0 -42-71 59.2%69-1946.32728.8
R. Williams89-220 40.5%22-80 27.5%66-103 64.1%98-1976.42668.6
J. Swing62-166 37.3%22-90 24.4%39-56 69.6%19-1073.51856.0
D. Watts36-87 41.4%11-37 29.7%24-38 63.2%8-551.81073.5
T. Mehinti35-75 46.7%0-0 -19-30 63.3%49-1043.4892.9
T. Madison15-37 40.5%1-9 11.1%15-29 51.7%23-412.2462.4
T. Rideau6-21 28.6%5-17 29.4%0-0 -1-101.0171.7
P. Purifoy12-32 37.5%6-18 33.3%7-11 63.6%5-220.9371.5
K. Moton2-3 66.7%1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-20.350.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Frazier31109562-0132-123 (1.1:1)1035
C. Washington2876277-416-35 (0.5:1)2125
R. Rucker3091867-263-61 (1.0:1)1213
F. Alihodzic3176781-116-45 (0.4:1)3018
R. Williams3179359-044-46 (1.0:1)623
J. Swing3167556-263-30 (2.1:1)622
D. Watts3147229-042-25 (1.7:1)114
T. Mehinti3138772-24-22 (0.2:1)359
T. Madison1915419-05-6 (0.8:1)44
T. Rideau10667-02-2 (1.0:1)13
P. Purifoy2417811-05-6 (0.8:1)23
K. Moton682-00-0 (-)00



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.