Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Texas A&M 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Jones17.56.80.71.20.50.727.12812241
D. House15.35.12.81.60.20.729.62310750
T. Davis11.25.80.91.71.10.821.61812329
A. Caruso7.63.45.12.10.32.227.6157950
A. Gilder7.32.41.70.90.11.219.3165526
T. Trocha-Morelos7.24.51.30.90.70.418.61510525
D. Hogg7.03.01.00.70.10.618.4209332
A. Collins5.21.54.71.50.01.127.2155948
E. Thomas3.82.50.81.11.00.09.9116319
T. Miller2.33.80.41.20.40.311.8810322
K. Eubanks1.51.00.50.50.00.03.03114
K. Dobbins1.30.20.50.30.00.02.14124
J. Aparicio0.60.00.10.00.10.02.13013
F. Byers0.30.00.00.00.00.21.02001
T. Distefano0.00.30.00.30.00.01.40102

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Jones91-192 47.4%16-40 40.0%65-87 74.7%28-1026.826317.5
D. House90-232 38.8%41-132 31.1%55-79 69.6%17-925.127615.3
T. Davis73-107 68.2%0-0 -55-92 59.8%46-1045.820111.2
A. Caruso52-101 51.5%18-42 42.9%23-31 74.2%23-653.41457.6
A. Gilder48-120 40.0%21-60 35.0%21-32 65.6%9-452.41387.3
T. Trocha-Morelos57-120 47.5%15-33 45.5%8-25 32.0%36-864.51377.2
D. Hogg47-121 38.8%28-85 32.9%11-18 61.1%15-573.01337.0
A. Collins28-65 43.1%16-31 51.6%26-26 100.0%6-291.5985.2
E. Thomas12-19 63.2%0-0 -6-18 33.3%5-202.5303.8
T. Miller16-30 53.3%0-0 -12-24 50.0%23-723.8442.3
K. Eubanks1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-21.031.5
K. Dobbins3-5 60.0%0-0 -7-12 58.3%1-20.2131.3
J. Aparicio2-6 33.3%1-3 33.3%0-2 0.0%0-00.050.6
F. Byers1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-1 0.0%0-00.020.3
T. Distefano0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-20.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Jones1540644-110-18 (0.6:1)711
D. House1853227-051-28 (1.8:1)412
T. Davis1838852-017-30 (0.6:1)2015
A. Caruso1952450-096-40 (2.4:1)642
A. Gilder1936624-033-17 (1.9:1)222
T. Trocha-Morelos1935337-024-17 (1.4:1)148
D. Hogg1935025-019-13 (1.5:1)111
A. Collins1951633-090-28 (3.2:1)021
E. Thomas87923-26-9 (0.7:1)80
T. Miller1922537-28-22 (0.4:1)86
K. Eubanks260-01-1 (1.0:1)00
K. Dobbins10211-05-3 (1.7:1)00
J. Aparicio8174-01-0 (-)10
F. Byers661-00-0 (-)01
T. Distefano8111-00-2 (0.0:1)00



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.