Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Rice 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Evans19.64.13.13.10.32.032.7328640
E. Koulechov16.67.11.41.40.31.233.83217439
M. Letcher-Ellis10.35.00.61.81.20.920.62813231
C. Cashaw8.64.21.01.50.10.928.9209438
M. Guercy8.32.75.42.50.01.133.42071248
A. Drone6.84.20.61.00.90.419.5139332
B. Mency3.72.50.81.20.30.524.3116244
A. Smith1.21.00.10.30.20.15.544115
O. Xu0.40.10.10.90.00.03.13119
H. Brown0.00.00.00.00.00.00.50001
N. Pollard0.00.00.00.30.30.04.300010

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Evans125-283 44.2%34-109 31.2%107-143 74.8%21-824.139119.6
E. Koulechov104-268 38.8%49-148 33.1%75-87 86.2%35-1417.133216.6
M. Letcher-Ellis73-137 53.3%6-26 23.1%54-88 61.4%29-995.020610.3
C. Cashaw60-141 42.6%26-72 36.1%26-45 57.8%20-844.21728.6
M. Guercy42-110 38.2%13-43 30.2%68-77 88.3%15-532.71658.3
A. Drone54-89 60.7%0-0 -28-41 68.3%36-834.21366.8
B. Mency28-98 28.6%13-70 18.6%5-13 38.5%13-502.5743.7
A. Smith8-15 53.3%0-0 -7-11 63.6%7-191.0231.2
O. Xu1-3 33.3%0-2 0.0%1-2 50.0%0-10.130.4
H. Brown0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
N. Pollard0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-2 0.0%0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Evans2065363-361-62 (1.0:1)539
E. Koulechov2067546-027-28 (1.0:1)524
M. Letcher-Ellis2041265-412-35 (0.3:1)2317
C. Cashaw2057847-220-29 (0.7:1)118
M. Guercy2066844-1108-50 (2.2:1)022
A. Drone2039049-011-19 (0.6:1)177
B. Mency2048633-016-23 (0.7:1)69
A. Smith1910527-02-6 (0.3:1)32
O. Xu7224-01-6 (0.2:1)00
H. Brown210-00-0 (-)00
N. Pollard3131-00-1 (0.0:1)10



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.