Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
PRESBYTERIAN 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Downing16.64.31.22.00.20.632.52910340
D. Murray15.78.21.62.70.51.533.12413837
W. Truss10.07.40.51.71.40.428.22013238
M. Terry8.22.31.41.20.10.526.5218439
A. Anderson5.23.02.81.70.10.625.81681040
E. Drew4.53.30.40.90.60.518.31312236
R. Arroyo-Felix3.21.30.10.60.10.312.1147233
D. Bell2.92.12.91.90.00.820.6106933
J. Jenkins2.00.71.11.00.00.411.0113526
J. Withers2.00.90.50.60.20.512.9105236
J. Campbell0.80.80.20.30.00.06.543218
W. Adams0.70.30.00.40.00.14.261132
S. Osu0.50.40.10.10.00.01.93316
R. Dillard0.02.00.00.00.00.02.002040
C. Inclan0.01.00.30.30.00.01.70213

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Downing184-445 41.3%69-194 35.6%78-102 76.5%21-1334.351516.6
D. Murray122-235 51.9%1-4 25.0%68-115 59.1%70-1638.231315.7
W. Truss118-194 60.8%2-3 66.7%62-90 68.9%57-2217.430010.0
M. Terry91-211 43.1%26-71 36.6%46-63 73.0%12-712.32548.2
A. Anderson43-124 34.7%17-67 25.4%16-22 72.7%11-683.01195.2
E. Drew59-125 47.2%1-5 20.0%25-43 58.1%44-1053.31444.5
R. Arroyo-Felix46-106 43.4%7-26 26.9%3-9 33.3%16-431.31023.2
D. Bell29-88 33.0%2-17 11.8%25-40 62.5%12-612.1852.9
J. Jenkins19-35 54.3%5-12 41.7%12-22 54.5%0-190.7552.0
J. Withers22-60 36.7%2-11 18.2%17-28 60.7%4-290.9632.0
J. Campbell3-6 50.0%0-0 -3-4 75.0%1-90.890.8
W. Adams4-18 22.2%4-14 28.6%2-2 100.0%1-70.3140.7
S. Osu1-4 25.0%0-0 -3-6 50.0%3-40.450.5
R. Dillard0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-22.000.0
C. Inclan0-5 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-31.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Downing31100767-136-63 (0.6:1)519
D. Murray2066155-332-54 (0.6:1)1030
W. Truss3084687-315-52 (0.3:1)4213
M. Terry3182244-042-38 (1.1:1)216
A. Anderson2359326-065-40 (1.6:1)213
E. Drew3258756-213-28 (0.5:1)1815
R. Arroyo-Felix3238734-04-19 (0.2:1)49
D. Bell2959751-083-54 (1.5:1)123
J. Jenkins2729724-030-26 (1.2:1)010
J. Withers3241240-016-20 (0.8:1)515
J. Campbell12788-02-3 (0.7:1)00
W. Adams218812-01-8 (0.1:1)13
S. Osu10192-01-1 (1.0:1)00
R. Dillard120-00-0 (-)00
C. Inclan350-01-1 (1.0:1)00



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos © AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information ©2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.