Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Oregon State 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
G. Payton II13.47.53.02.11.33.036.424161044
V. Robbins10.33.50.61.10.10.921.7278231
M. Duvivier9.92.83.52.80.11.134.5196540
L. Morris-Walker9.74.71.51.40.11.030.82211839
J. Reid7.82.71.01.30.40.921.5208334
O. Schaftenaar7.73.41.71.40.40.530.3217639
D. Gomis4.43.70.51.21.40.420.6119335
C. N'diaye1.71.40.00.60.50.17.786122
T. Sanders1.00.80.30.40.00.36.284218
M. Dahlen0.50.70.20.30.00.25.223213
D. Livesay0.40.10.30.10.00.04.031112
J. Stangel0.30.40.00.30.10.03.22208
A. Hedgecock0.00.30.30.30.00.02.70113

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
G. Payton II145-292 49.7%23-78 29.5%61-91 67.0%56-2117.537413.4
V. Robbins53-115 46.1%10-33 30.3%39-55 70.9%20-533.515510.3
M. Duvivier89-250 35.6%24-81 29.6%76-103 73.8%16-782.82789.9
L. Morris-Walker91-247 36.8%34-108 31.5%55-76 72.4%30-1314.72719.7
J. Reid73-163 44.8%1-5 20.0%63-88 71.6%23-742.72107.8
O. Schaftenaar72-185 38.9%40-111 36.0%31-38 81.6%24-963.42157.7
D. Gomis41-87 47.1%0-0 -37-62 59.7%42-1003.71194.4
C. N'diaye20-30 66.7%0-0 -3-8 37.5%14-371.4431.7
T. Sanders7-21 33.3%4-14 28.6%0-0 -3-150.8181.0
M. Dahlen3-5 60.0%0-0 -0-4 0.0%4-80.760.5
D. Livesay2-8 25.0%2-7 28.6%0-0 -0-20.160.4
J. Stangel1-2 50.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%1-40.430.3
A. Hedgecock0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
G. Payton II28102075-283-58 (1.4:1)3684
V. Robbins1532523-09-17 (0.5:1)214
M. Duvivier2896777-299-79 (1.3:1)332
L. Morris-Walker2886355-143-39 (1.1:1)228
J. Reid2758190-427-34 (0.8:1)1223
O. Schaftenaar2884854-047-38 (1.2:1)1015
D. Gomis2755680-214-33 (0.4:1)3911
C. N'diaye2620040-21-15 (0.1:1)132
T. Sanders1811115-06-8 (0.8:1)05
M. Dahlen115715-02-3 (0.7:1)02
D. Livesay15602-04-1 (4.0:1)00
J. Stangel9299-00-3 (0.0:1)10
A. Hedgecock380-01-1 (1.0:1)00



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.