Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Oregon State 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
G. Payton II17.58.45.32.70.62.434.42615944
T. Tinkle12.25.31.11.40.61.326.22311337
S. Thompson Jr.9.61.20.50.90.31.119.1165227
D. Eubanks7.84.30.51.31.40.521.4199330
O. Schaftenaar6.83.51.70.70.30.323.7198439
M. Duvivier6.72.42.21.70.20.326.0155640
L. Morris-Walker5.83.21.20.80.10.720.8176439
J. Reid4.22.20.81.70.10.615.7115436
D. Bruce1.71.01.00.60.00.39.783321
G. Rakocevic1.71.20.20.30.00.16.545114
D. Gomis1.30.40.00.40.10.16.341035
C. N'diaye1.31.00.00.20.50.25.952022
M. Dahlen0.00.00.30.00.00.01.300113
J. Stangel0.00.00.00.50.00.01.00008
N. Togiai0.00.50.00.50.00.01.50102

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
G. Payton II125-243 51.4%10-34 29.4%55-85 64.7%49-1518.431517.5
T. Tinkle65-157 41.4%18-47 38.3%72-95 75.8%30-955.322012.2
S. Thompson Jr.63-152 41.4%26-70 37.1%21-31 67.7%8-221.21739.6
D. Eubanks56-99 56.6%0-0 -28-45 62.2%29-784.31407.8
O. Schaftenaar37-94 39.4%20-55 36.4%29-36 80.6%13-633.51236.8
M. Duvivier41-103 39.8%18-48 37.5%20-35 57.1%5-442.41206.7
L. Morris-Walker33-94 35.1%16-43 37.2%22-37 59.5%17-573.21045.8
J. Reid12-34 35.3%0-0 -14-19 73.7%6-202.2384.2
D. Bruce8-31 25.8%4-8 50.0%6-10 60.0%0-151.0261.7
G. Rakocevic9-17 52.9%0-0 -4-7 57.1%6-161.2221.7
D. Gomis4-7 57.1%0-0 -2-2 100.0%2-30.4101.3
C. N'diaye7-8 87.5%0-0 -3-4 75.0%4-131.0171.3
M. Dahlen0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. Stangel0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
N. Togiai0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-10.500.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
G. Payton II1862053-096-48 (2.0:1)1144
T. Tinkle1847248-020-25 (0.8:1)1123
S. Thompson Jr.1834330-09-17 (0.5:1)519
D. Eubanks1838646-19-23 (0.4:1)259
O. Schaftenaar1842743-030-13 (2.3:1)55
M. Duvivier1846835-039-30 (1.3:1)36
L. Morris-Walker1837523-022-15 (1.5:1)112
J. Reid914131-27-15 (0.5:1)15
D. Bruce1514613-015-9 (1.7:1)04
G. Rakocevic138519-03-4 (0.8:1)01
D. Gomis85019-00-3 (0.0:1)11
C. N'diaye137711-00-3 (0.0:1)72
M. Dahlen450-01-0 (-)00
J. Stangel220-00-1 (0.0:1)00
N. Togiai230-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.