Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Oregon State 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
G. Payton II13.47.53.21.91.23.136.324161044
M. Duvivier10.73.03.52.70.11.234.8198540
V. Robbins10.33.50.61.10.10.921.7278231
L. Morris-Walker9.34.61.41.30.11.030.52211839
J. Reid8.32.71.21.40.40.922.3208436
O. Schaftenaar7.83.31.61.40.30.530.0217639
D. Gomis4.33.90.51.31.40.521.4119335
C. N'diaye1.51.30.00.50.50.17.786122
T. Sanders1.00.90.30.40.00.25.984218
M. Dahlen0.50.60.20.20.00.24.523213
D. Livesay0.30.10.20.10.00.03.831112
J. Stangel0.30.40.00.30.10.03.02208
A. Hedgecock0.00.30.30.50.00.02.30113

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
G. Payton II162-334 48.5%27-92 29.3%65-98 66.3%64-2317.541613.4
M. Duvivier110-297 37.0%30-97 30.9%81-110 73.6%20-923.033110.7
V. Robbins53-115 46.1%10-33 30.3%39-55 70.9%20-533.515510.3
L. Morris-Walker97-269 36.1%38-121 31.4%55-78 70.5%33-1424.62879.3
J. Reid84-191 44.0%1-5 20.0%79-107 73.8%27-822.72488.3
O. Schaftenaar81-204 39.7%47-125 37.6%33-41 80.5%24-1013.32427.8
D. Gomis44-96 45.8%0-0 -41-70 58.6%48-1163.91294.3
C. N'diaye20-32 62.5%0-0 -3-8 37.5%14-391.3431.5
T. Sanders8-22 36.4%5-15 33.3%0-0 -3-180.9211.0
M. Dahlen3-5 60.0%0-0 -0-4 0.0%4-80.660.5
D. Livesay2-9 22.2%2-7 28.6%0-0 -0-20.160.3
J. Stangel1-2 50.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%1-40.430.3
A. Hedgecock0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
G. Payton II31112584-298-59 (1.7:1)3795
M. Duvivier31108084-2107-84 (1.3:1)338
V. Robbins1532523-09-17 (0.5:1)214
L. Morris-Walker3194660-144-40 (1.1:1)230
J. Reid3066899-435-41 (0.9:1)1226
O. Schaftenaar3192959-049-42 (1.2:1)1015
D. Gomis3064293-416-39 (0.4:1)4114
C. N'diaye2922243-21-15 (0.1:1)152
T. Sanders2112316-07-8 (0.9:1)05
M. Dahlen135815-02-3 (0.7:1)02
D. Livesay18683-04-2 (2.0:1)00
J. Stangel103010-00-3 (0.0:1)10
A. Hedgecock491-01-2 (0.5:1)00



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.