Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Northwestern 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Demps12.53.22.61.40.10.332.2237742
B. McIntosh11.82.64.72.50.20.233.6226941
A. Olah11.46.61.61.71.80.628.52213740
V. Law7.04.91.21.60.50.623.81711432
J. Cobb5.83.21.71.00.10.222.8168541
S. Lumpkin4.63.90.90.80.30.723.71512543
N. Taphorn4.31.20.50.60.00.111.2165227
S. Lindsey4.22.30.50.60.40.414.9126238
D. Sobolewski2.70.70.60.30.00.310.1113343
G. Skelly1.62.10.50.30.60.37.687316
J. Kreisberg1.11.30.20.60.10.06.964143
N. Segura1.01.00.00.00.00.01.52202
J. Vassar0.80.40.50.40.00.14.274315

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Demps135-328 41.2%48-145 33.1%44-67 65.7%12-933.236212.5
B. McIntosh127-294 43.2%37-100 37.0%52-62 83.9%9-762.634311.8
A. Olah117-242 48.3%8-34 23.5%88-116 75.9%56-1916.633011.4
V. Law68-176 38.6%23-69 33.3%44-55 80.0%29-1424.92037.0
J. Cobb36-93 38.7%20-56 35.7%13-18 72.2%4-583.21055.8
S. Lumpkin48-90 53.3%12-33 36.4%26-38 68.4%31-1133.91344.6
N. Taphorn34-63 54.0%18-36 50.0%4-6 66.7%9-251.2904.3
S. Lindsey43-107 40.2%20-55 36.4%11-17 64.7%13-632.31174.2
D. Sobolewski21-52 40.4%16-42 38.1%18-22 81.8%2-200.7762.7
G. Skelly16-33 48.5%0-0 -9-17 52.9%23-542.1411.6
J. Kreisberg8-17 47.1%0-0 -9-14 64.3%14-281.3251.1
N. Segura0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%2-2 100.0%2-21.021.0
J. Vassar6-17 35.3%1-5 20.0%0-3 0.0%2-70.4130.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Demps2993342-076-40 (1.9:1)28
B. McIntosh2997332-0135-73 (1.8:1)66
A. Olah2982777-245-49 (0.9:1)5317
V. Law2969070-035-45 (0.8:1)1418
J. Cobb1841032-031-18 (1.7:1)13
S. Lumpkin2968883-225-24 (1.0:1)821
N. Taphorn2123525-011-12 (0.9:1)02
S. Lindsey2841854-013-16 (0.8:1)1110
D. Sobolewski2828236-017-7 (2.4:1)18
G. Skelly2619834-012-9 (1.3:1)168
J. Kreisberg2215125-04-13 (0.3:1)21
N. Segura231-00-0 (-)00
J. Vassar166712-08-7 (1.1:1)02



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.