Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Missouri 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Brown19.94.41.92.30.10.637.0339643
J. Clarkson17.53.83.42.70.21.135.1317845
E. Ross14.06.01.41.90.41.331.92813548
J. Williams, III5.86.50.71.11.60.426.31417443
R. Rosburg4.84.10.31.20.60.222.21412237
W. Clark4.12.22.11.60.10.820.4137633
T. Criswell3.93.40.20.80.10.213.91110135
S. Jankovic3.32.70.70.30.00.38.795222
T. Jones2.12.30.20.50.10.48.1811122
K. Post1.51.70.00.40.10.08.1147022
C. Haith0.50.00.00.30.00.01.23005
S. Rector0.50.30.10.40.00.14.632115
D. Feldmann0.40.50.10.10.10.14.644122

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Brown203-435 46.7%80-195 41.0%212-266 79.7%17-1554.469819.9
J. Clarkson209-468 44.7%32-114 28.1%162-195 83.1%28-1343.861217.5
E. Ross141-343 41.1%57-183 31.1%152-196 77.6%42-2116.049114.0
J. Williams, III74-163 45.4%4-11 36.4%52-92 56.5%99-2276.52045.8
R. Rosburg68-95 71.6%0-0 -33-58 56.9%49-1454.11694.8
W. Clark42-117 35.9%21-57 36.8%31-49 63.3%11-722.21364.1
T. Criswell39-91 42.9%5-19 26.3%25-30 83.3%27-953.41083.9
S. Jankovic3-5 60.0%2-3 66.7%2-5 40.0%3-82.7103.3
T. Jones23-43 53.5%0-0 -17-22 77.3%28-692.3632.1
K. Post19-30 63.3%0-0 -6-20 30.0%18-521.7441.5
C. Haith1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.030.5
S. Rector0-9 0.0%0-2 0.0%11-15 73.3%2-80.3110.5
D. Feldmann2-6 33.3%0-2 0.0%0-0 -1-50.540.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Brown35129557-167-82 (0.8:1)522
J. Clarkson35122876-1118-93 (1.3:1)638
E. Ross35111669-049-66 (0.7:1)1346
J. Williams, III3592297-224-38 (0.6:1)5714
R. Rosburg35778109-210-41 (0.2:1)227
W. Clark3367288-170-53 (1.3:1)226
T. Criswell2838968-36-21 (0.3:1)25
S. Jankovic3263-02-1 (2.0:1)01
T. Jones3024345-05-14 (0.4:1)412
K. Post3024336-00-13 (0.0:1)31
C. Haith670-00-2 (0.0:1)00
S. Rector2310517-03-10 (0.3:1)03
D. Feldmann11514-01-1 (1.0:1)11



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.