Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Middle Tenn. 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
S. Jones14.28.50.61.51.90.928.22520339
N. Hunter13.24.80.91.70.60.927.62510437
K. Hammonds II12.33.52.71.60.60.831.7268843
T. Knight6.93.34.62.80.12.028.015101039
J. Raymond6.52.21.31.10.10.521.1197538
R. Upshaw Jr.6.43.51.20.90.50.820.51810535
E. Wortham, Jr.6.22.20.80.80.20.215.0173217
M. Tarrance5.21.70.70.80.10.516.0165329
J. Rozier3.43.60.50.90.60.515.11210327
T. Chilton1.90.30.20.30.00.13.6112218
T. Jefferson1.30.60.60.50.00.46.863214
J. Phillips1.21.70.10.40.30.05.0138217
T. Walker0.80.80.10.40.20.14.183115
G. Gibson0.30.40.20.20.00.02.33227
Z. Gibson0.30.20.40.20.00.14.721215
B. Johnson0.30.00.30.00.00.01.51013
R. Ross0.01.00.01.00.00.05.00105

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
S. Jones183-317 57.7%0-1 0.0%101-147 68.7%99-2798.546714.2
N. Hunter165-349 47.3%23-66 34.8%83-123 67.5%71-1604.843613.2
K. Hammonds II114-284 40.1%67-173 38.7%100-124 80.6%12-1133.539512.3
T. Knight76-173 43.9%4-25 16.0%71-122 58.2%20-1083.32276.9
J. Raymond69-175 39.4%45-111 40.5%31-44 70.5%13-742.22146.5
R. Upshaw Jr.83-181 45.9%12-42 28.6%32-62 51.6%38-1163.52106.4
E. Wortham, Jr.10-19 52.6%4-8 50.0%7-11 63.6%2-112.2316.2
M. Tarrance44-129 34.1%17-66 25.8%50-72 69.4%17-501.71555.2
J. Rozier41-84 48.8%0-1 0.0%31-56 55.4%51-1203.61133.4
T. Chilton7-12 58.3%1-5 20.0%6-7 85.7%1-30.3211.9
T. Jefferson9-25 36.0%4-15 26.7%0-0 -0-100.6221.3
J. Phillips7-15 46.7%0-0 -11-18 61.1%11-351.7251.2
T. Walker6-20 30.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%6-130.8130.8
G. Gibson1-3 33.3%1-3 33.3%0-0 -1-40.430.3
Z. Gibson1-6 16.7%0-3 0.0%4-6 66.7%2-40.260.3
B. Johnson0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%0-00.010.3
R. Ross0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-11.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
S. Jones3393091-420-48 (0.4:1)6330
N. Hunter3391181-629-55 (0.5:1)2031
K. Hammonds II32101363-085-52 (1.6:1)2026
T. Knight3392386-3152-92 (1.7:1)366
J. Raymond3369567-142-37 (1.1:1)415
R. Upshaw Jr.3367673-039-29 (1.3:1)1525
E. Wortham, Jr.57516-24-4 (1.0:1)11
M. Tarrance3048145-120-23 (0.9:1)314
J. Rozier3349775-415-31 (0.5:1)1915
T. Chilton11406-02-3 (0.7:1)01
T. Jefferson1711617-010-9 (1.1:1)06
J. Phillips2110621-13-9 (0.3:1)71
T. Walker166612-01-6 (0.2:1)31
G. Gibson9211-02-2 (1.0:1)00
Z. Gibson19896-08-4 (2.0:1)02
B. Johnson462-01-0 (-)00
R. Ross150-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.