Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Middle Tenn. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Upshaw Jr.9.97.01.61.81.01.029.12113448
P. Buford8.13.50.61.30.60.417.82911335
J. Raymond7.63.12.12.10.21.030.2209648
J. Rozier7.15.00.71.50.60.725.11811441
D. Harris6.73.30.60.80.30.317.8249330
G. Potts6.62.70.91.10.10.718.0287433
M. Tarrance6.12.30.80.90.00.520.4189436
D. Jones4.61.10.80.60.00.610.6245340
J. Ivory3.41.01.11.30.00.212.2124435
J. Richmond3.41.32.21.70.00.416.7148731
E. Simpson Jr.2.91.30.70.50.10.415.0146334
J. Phillips1.61.70.30.60.30.28.976122
G. Gibson0.00.00.00.00.00.11.70007
X. Habersham0.00.00.50.00.00.00.00010
A. Rogan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Upshaw Jr.131-298 44.0%15-52 28.8%81-125 64.8%68-2517.03589.9
P. Buford103-206 50.0%9-19 47.4%67-95 70.5%55-1243.52828.1
J. Raymond83-226 36.7%42-122 34.4%67-81 82.7%12-1113.12757.6
J. Rozier90-179 50.3%2-6 33.3%72-120 60.0%89-1795.02547.1
D. Harris86-196 43.9%32-86 37.2%36-47 76.6%39-1193.32406.7
G. Potts80-213 37.6%46-122 37.7%31-41 75.6%10-982.72376.6
M. Tarrance65-154 42.2%33-88 37.5%55-77 71.4%34-812.32186.1
D. Jones39-105 37.1%24-69 34.8%21-28 75.0%8-291.11234.6
J. Ivory20-54 37.0%1-10 10.0%34-44 77.3%4-221.0753.4
J. Richmond32-108 29.6%15-37 40.5%14-17 82.4%3-351.3933.4
E. Simpson Jr.36-96 37.5%23-60 38.3%8-17 47.1%5-441.31032.9
J. Phillips8-27 29.6%0-0 -11-18 61.1%12-291.7271.6
G. Gibson0-5 0.0%0-4 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0
X. Habersham0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
A. Rogan0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Upshaw Jr.36104881-357-65 (0.9:1)3535
P. Buford3562361-120-45 (0.4:1)2213
J. Raymond36108874-175-74 (1.0:1)836
J. Rozier3690389-326-55 (0.5:1)2326
D. Harris3664166-122-30 (0.7:1)1010
G. Potts3664964-331-40 (0.8:1)426
M. Tarrance3673369-029-34 (0.9:1)119
D. Jones2728533-122-15 (1.5:1)116
J. Ivory2226826-024-28 (0.9:1)04
J. Richmond2745142-060-45 (1.3:1)012
E. Simpson Jr.3552434-025-18 (1.4:1)313
J. Phillips1715119-05-10 (0.5:1)53
G. Gibson7121-00-0 (-)01
X. Habersham200-01-0 (-)00
A. Rogan200-00-0 (-)00



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.