Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Middle Tenn. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Upshaw Jr.10.46.71.51.70.91.029.02113448
J. Rozier7.45.20.81.60.70.825.11811441
P. Buford7.13.20.61.30.50.315.52911335
J. Raymond7.03.62.12.10.21.129.9169648
D. Harris6.93.20.70.80.20.217.4249330
G. Potts6.72.90.81.20.10.616.9287333
M. Tarrance6.52.30.91.00.00.620.9189436
D. Jones3.60.90.70.50.10.38.4244340
E. Simpson Jr.3.61.50.80.60.10.416.6146334
J. Ivory3.41.01.11.30.00.212.2124435
J. Richmond3.41.32.21.70.00.416.7148731
J. Phillips1.61.90.30.70.40.29.976122
G. Gibson0.00.00.00.00.00.01.80007
X. Habersham0.00.00.50.00.00.00.00010
A. Rogan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Upshaw Jr.107-237 45.1%14-41 34.1%73-109 67.0%54-1946.730110.4
J. Rozier77-146 52.7%1-3 33.3%59-99 59.6%77-1505.22147.4
P. Buford72-145 49.7%5-11 45.5%49-70 70.0%40-903.21987.1
J. Raymond62-170 36.5%32-93 34.4%48-58 82.8%11-1043.62047.0
D. Harris75-162 46.3%26-66 39.4%25-31 80.6%30-943.22016.9
G. Potts64-167 38.3%37-98 37.8%28-37 75.7%8-832.91936.7
M. Tarrance56-135 41.5%24-73 32.9%53-73 72.6%26-662.31896.5
D. Jones24-69 34.8%14-46 30.4%10-15 66.7%5-180.9723.6
E. Simpson Jr.35-88 39.8%23-56 41.1%7-11 63.6%5-421.51003.6
J. Ivory20-54 37.0%1-10 10.0%34-44 77.3%4-221.0753.4
J. Richmond32-108 29.6%15-37 40.5%14-17 82.4%3-351.3933.4
J. Phillips7-23 30.4%0-0 -9-16 56.3%10-261.9231.6
G. Gibson0-5 0.0%0-4 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0
X. Habersham0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
A. Rogan0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Upshaw Jr.2984062-344-48 (0.9:1)2728
J. Rozier2972972-222-47 (0.5:1)1924
P. Buford2843546-116-37 (0.4:1)147
J. Raymond2986760-161-61 (1.0:1)631
D. Harris2950654-119-22 (0.9:1)76
G. Potts2949153-222-35 (0.6:1)418
M. Tarrance2960760-026-30 (0.9:1)017
D. Jones2016820-113-10 (1.3:1)16
E. Simpson Jr.2846630-023-17 (1.4:1)312
J. Ivory2226826-024-28 (0.9:1)04
J. Richmond2745142-060-45 (1.3:1)012
J. Phillips1413917-04-10 (0.4:1)53
G. Gibson591-00-0 (-)00
X. Habersham200-01-0 (-)00
A. Rogan200-00-0 (-)00



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.