Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Memphis 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Nichols13.36.11.01.43.40.829.52813339
S. Goodwin9.17.01.41.81.20.624.91923544
A. Woodson8.62.51.01.10.21.127.6238538
T. Burrell8.45.32.01.30.50.923.11712537
N. King7.65.11.11.00.30.619.31610329
K. Johnson6.21.72.52.00.20.421.7218641
M. Crawford5.92.31.91.30.11.122.5156538
K. Iverson4.61.91.01.60.50.411.8134222
P. Powell4.51.42.82.10.20.816.0186934
C. Godfrey3.73.20.30.70.70.512.3129236
D. Cunningham2.80.81.71.10.20.810.9103427
C. Hawkins2.82.70.60.60.10.411.497223
J. McDowell0.50.40.10.20.00.22.45316

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Nichols151-304 49.7%2-9 22.2%54-89 60.7%54-1656.135813.3
S. Goodwin92-172 53.5%3-12 25.0%67-101 66.3%73-1967.02549.1
A. Woodson83-212 39.2%60-151 39.7%23-28 82.1%8-732.52498.6
T. Burrell86-191 45.0%14-53 26.4%50-77 64.9%66-1475.32368.4
N. King68-170 40.0%6-23 26.1%47-74 63.5%48-1275.11897.6
K. Johnson47-115 40.9%19-56 33.9%36-44 81.8%5-411.71496.2
M. Crawford59-142 41.5%24-76 31.6%17-24 70.8%13-622.31595.9
K. Iverson13-26 50.0%2-5 40.0%9-12 75.0%6-151.9374.6
P. Powell43-113 38.1%15-52 28.8%16-24 66.7%4-361.41174.5
C. Godfrey36-89 40.4%0-0 -31-49 63.3%36-903.21033.7
D. Cunningham22-59 37.3%3-10 30.0%8-11 72.7%3-150.8552.8
C. Hawkins20-41 48.8%2-4 50.0%8-14 57.1%21-482.7502.8
J. McDowell2-8 25.0%1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-40.450.5

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Nichols2779650-026-38 (0.7:1)9321
S. Goodwin2869764-239-51 (0.8:1)3317
A. Woodson2979986-229-32 (0.9:1)731
T. Burrell2864847-055-36 (1.5:1)1525
N. King2548335-028-25 (1.1:1)716
K. Johnson2452050-159-49 (1.2:1)59
M. Crawford2760745-050-36 (1.4:1)230
K. Iverson89415-18-13 (0.6:1)43
P. Powell2641530-072-54 (1.3:1)420
C. Godfrey2834556-29-19 (0.5:1)2015
D. Cunningham2021722-033-22 (1.5:1)415
C. Hawkins1820521-010-10 (1.0:1)27
J. McDowell10245-01-2 (0.5:1)02



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.