Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Louisiana Tech 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Hamilton18.05.75.73.00.51.933.830131045
E. McCree16.27.01.32.50.70.831.23011346
Q. Davis10.66.71.40.90.91.123.41714440
D. Griffin10.53.71.40.90.21.325.7287441
J. Boykins8.52.60.61.00.60.826.3165339
D. Jean6.83.52.11.40.21.020.9158528
M. Holden6.24.40.01.41.40.220.6137028
J. White4.84.80.50.52.00.322.387127
L. Luckett4.11.30.70.60.10.313.4214341
J. Washington3.62.90.20.71.20.513.3106225
D. Robinson2.81.21.50.60.00.510.385433
B. Sheppard2.82.60.30.40.30.314.4129229
L. Walker0.80.60.10.10.00.32.42216

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Hamilton111-246 45.1%18-74 24.3%102-139 73.4%22-1085.734218.0
E. McCree104-232 44.8%28-86 32.6%71-97 73.2%26-1337.030716.2
Q. Davis24-55 43.6%2-5 40.0%24-28 85.7%18-476.77410.6
D. Griffin74-144 51.4%33-76 43.4%18-31 58.1%10-713.719910.5
J. Boykins51-135 37.8%25-80 31.3%17-23 73.9%10-442.61448.5
D. Jean45-120 37.5%16-46 34.8%23-35 65.7%20-663.51296.8
M. Holden20-32 62.5%0-2 0.0%16-27 59.3%18-404.4566.2
J. White9-17 52.9%0-0 -1-4 25.0%13-194.8194.8
L. Luckett22-66 33.3%6-27 22.2%16-30 53.3%9-211.3664.1
J. Washington23-54 42.6%4-15 26.7%14-30 46.7%16-532.9643.6
D. Robinson12-36 33.3%5-16 31.3%8-15 53.3%3-151.2372.8
B. Sheppard24-30 80.0%0-0 -3-13 23.1%22-472.6512.8
L. Walker2-5 40.0%0-0 -2-3 66.7%1-50.660.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Hamilton1964327-0108-57 (1.9:1)1037
E. McCree1959238-024-47 (0.5:1)1315
Q. Davis716420-110-6 (1.7:1)68
D. Griffin1948926-026-17 (1.5:1)325
J. Boykins1744730-011-17 (0.6:1)1014
D. Jean1939838-139-27 (1.4:1)319
M. Holden918531-10-13 (0.0:1)132
J. White48912-02-2 (1.0:1)81
L. Luckett1621531-011-9 (1.2:1)25
J. Washington1824025-04-12 (0.3:1)219
D. Robinson1313415-019-8 (2.4:1)06
B. Sheppard1826028-06-7 (0.9:1)65
L. Walker8194-01-1 (1.0:1)02



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.