Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Louisiana Tech 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Hamilton15.73.42.72.30.31.931.2307640
R. Appleby15.42.81.91.20.11.433.1307740
E. McCree11.85.60.61.50.50.824.82612432
M. Kyser8.06.50.40.83.00.627.51613336
X. Stapleton6.71.90.40.70.60.715.5186330
K. Smith5.93.87.42.40.11.733.01781241
J. Boykins3.80.90.20.60.00.510.0133122
Q. Davis3.12.00.20.50.30.59.4179215
M. Holden1.51.40.00.20.40.16.975115
D. Griffin1.41.00.20.60.20.36.354115
J. White1.11.40.00.30.80.07.465116
L. Edwards0.91.20.10.50.20.05.166117

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Hamilton149-332 44.9%31-102 30.4%141-189 74.6%21-1033.447015.7
R. Appleby171-417 41.0%62-182 34.1%59-76 77.6%18-832.846315.4
E. McCree128-276 46.4%29-91 31.9%70-94 74.5%43-1695.635511.8
M. Kyser99-171 57.9%0-0 -43-75 57.3%67-1946.52418.0
X. Stapleton71-169 42.0%28-92 30.4%31-46 67.4%25-581.92016.7
K. Smith54-152 35.5%27-76 35.5%41-53 77.4%21-1153.81765.9
J. Boykins38-83 45.8%24-61 39.3%13-21 61.9%8-270.91133.8
Q. Davis28-62 45.2%3-10 30.0%12-23 52.2%20-472.0713.1
M. Holden12-22 54.5%0-1 0.0%8-20 40.0%15-291.4321.5
D. Griffin12-22 54.5%4-7 57.1%2-11 18.2%3-211.0301.4
J. White10-18 55.6%0-0 -6-12 50.0%13-331.4261.1
L. Edwards7-11 63.6%0-0 -4-5 80.0%8-231.2180.9

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Hamilton3093553-180-68 (1.2:1)956
R. Appleby3099430-057-36 (1.6:1)242
E. McCree3074556-019-46 (0.4:1)1524
M. Kyser3082480-013-25 (0.5:1)8919
X. Stapleton3046452-011-20 (0.6:1)1920
K. Smith3099174-3223-72 (3.1:1)352
J. Boykins3030041-06-18 (0.3:1)116
Q. Davis2321735-04-11 (0.4:1)611
M. Holden2114521-01-5 (0.2:1)83
D. Griffin2213813-05-13 (0.4:1)47
J. White2417826-01-7 (0.1:1)191
L. Edwards199616-01-9 (0.1:1)40



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.