Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Florida Int'l 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Mavin17.25.12.93.40.01.335.63110645
A. Diaz13.06.81.22.82.70.830.93311439
D. Draper8.35.01.01.90.81.526.62111445
D. Williams6.94.50.61.20.10.823.4139334
R. Rodriguez4.51.61.51.20.00.319.8145634
K. Gulley4.23.20.81.00.10.719.5159336
M. Porcher Jimenez3.81.50.50.60.00.315.1145236
T. Desir3.51.92.21.90.01.118.8115733
H. Hussein2.20.90.00.20.20.07.283014
J. Page1.60.00.00.00.20.02.03009
J. Boswell1.20.80.71.20.10.411.473340
L. Dennis1.01.60.20.60.00.28.225116
M. Phillip0.61.00.20.10.30.05.944216
C. Mann0.00.00.00.00.01.00.000040

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Mavin176-400 44.0%23-82 28.0%125-197 63.5%23-1475.150017.2
A. Diaz144-238 60.5%0-0 -88-154 57.1%93-1976.837613.0
D. Draper80-182 44.0%8-22 36.4%56-77 72.7%27-1345.02248.3
D. Williams70-162 43.2%9-31 29.0%31-41 75.6%29-1174.51806.9
R. Rodriguez40-107 37.4%31-85 36.5%15-22 68.2%7-461.61264.5
K. Gulley47-119 39.5%20-77 26.0%8-14 57.1%21-933.21224.2
M. Porcher Jimenez33-90 36.7%23-69 33.3%3-5 60.0%3-351.5923.8
T. Desir33-96 34.4%11-34 32.4%20-30 66.7%5-541.9973.5
H. Hussein9-14 64.3%0-0 -4-4 100.0%4-90.9222.2
J. Page3-7 42.9%2-5 40.0%0-0 -0-00.081.6
J. Boswell11-44 25.0%3-16 18.8%6-9 66.7%3-210.8311.2
L. Dennis4-12 33.3%0-3 0.0%1-4 25.0%2-141.691.0
M. Phillip6-12 50.0%0-0 -4-11 36.4%10-291.0160.6
C. Mann0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Mavin29103239-084-98 (0.9:1)138
A. Diaz29895111-835-80 (0.4:1)7822
D. Draper2771870-227-52 (0.5:1)2241
D. Williams2660949-215-32 (0.5:1)320
R. Rodriguez2855537-043-34 (1.3:1)18
K. Gulley2956653-024-30 (0.8:1)421
M. Porcher Jimenez2436226-111-15 (0.7:1)16
T. Desir2852560-161-54 (1.1:1)031
H. Hussein10727-00-2 (0.0:1)20
J. Page5100-00-0 (-)10
J. Boswell2528536-018-31 (0.6:1)210
L. Dennis97412-12-5 (0.4:1)02
M. Phillip2917246-15-2 (2.5:1)90
C. Mann100-00-0 (-)01



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.