Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Florida Atlantic 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Botley13.12.23.92.00.00.432.7235842
S. Poole12.53.02.23.30.20.828.9235542
J. Trapp10.13.20.91.40.41.033.8208342
J. Raffington9.27.60.92.40.90.429.72012339
J. Massey7.53.01.31.00.10.625.3178539
C. Turman5.83.30.21.40.60.218.1149135
K. Penn5.06.30.91.21.40.726.91314339
D. Johnson3.71.51.01.00.00.613.0155331
J. Lacunza3.41.80.10.50.00.212.8116231
M. Laws1.50.80.00.30.00.02.86305
M. Baston0.71.30.00.70.00.27.523014
B. Hornstein0.60.40.00.10.30.14.722016
A. Graves0.00.50.00.00.00.02.00102

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Botley127-348 36.5%51-155 32.9%76-96 79.2%13-642.238113.1
S. Poole100-296 33.8%48-141 34.0%28-44 63.6%13-673.027612.5
J. Trapp88-188 46.8%47-112 42.0%40-48 83.3%7-833.226310.1
J. Raffington67-155 43.2%5-23 21.7%35-61 57.4%46-1457.61749.2
J. Massey69-165 41.8%38-94 40.4%41-59 69.5%10-883.02177.5
C. Turman68-118 57.6%0-0 -31-56 55.4%24-953.31675.8
K. Penn63-114 55.3%0-0 -20-38 52.6%81-1826.31465.0
D. Johnson29-69 42.0%10-28 35.7%10-17 58.8%4-311.5783.7
J. Lacunza32-81 39.5%12-49 24.5%19-26 73.1%15-501.8953.4
M. Laws2-4 50.0%1-3 33.3%1-2 50.0%2-30.861.5
M. Baston2-9 22.2%0-4 0.0%0-0 -0-81.340.7
B. Hornstein4-15 26.7%0-1 0.0%0-0 -4-60.480.6
A. Graves0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -1-10.500.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Botley2994946-0112-59 (1.9:1)113
S. Poole2263558-349-73 (0.7:1)418
J. Trapp2687949-124-36 (0.7:1)1125
J. Raffington1956446-118-46 (0.4:1)177
J. Massey2973458-138-30 (1.3:1)218
C. Turman2952687-36-40 (0.2:1)186
K. Penn2978195-625-35 (0.7:1)4119
D. Johnson2127327-022-22 (1.0:1)012
J. Lacunza2835842-03-15 (0.2:1)15
M. Laws4111-00-1 (0.0:1)00
M. Baston6454-00-4 (0.0:1)01
B. Hornstein14669-00-2 (0.0:1)42
A. Graves240-00-0 (-)00



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.