Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Florida Atlantic 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Botley13.82.23.82.10.00.532.9235842
S. Poole12.53.12.23.30.20.928.3235542
J. Trapp10.23.31.01.30.50.934.2208342
J. Raffington9.37.80.92.50.80.429.82012339
J. Massey7.63.21.41.00.10.625.4178539
C. Turman5.33.00.21.40.70.217.8149135
K. Penn5.06.40.91.31.40.727.01314339
D. Johnson3.71.51.01.00.00.613.0155331
J. Lacunza3.31.80.10.40.00.212.5116231
M. Laws1.50.80.00.30.00.02.86305
M. Baston0.71.30.00.70.00.27.523014
B. Hornstein0.50.30.00.20.30.24.821016
A. Graves0.01.00.00.00.00.02.00102

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Botley124-333 37.2%49-149 32.9%76-96 79.2%12-592.237313.8
S. Poole90-272 33.1%44-131 33.6%25-41 61.0%12-613.124912.5
J. Trapp82-174 47.1%42-101 41.6%38-46 82.6%7-793.324410.2
J. Raffington64-147 43.5%5-23 21.7%34-57 59.6%43-1407.81679.3
J. Massey66-157 42.0%37-90 41.1%36-53 67.9%10-873.22057.6
C. Turman58-102 56.9%0-0 -28-52 53.8%20-823.01445.3
K. Penn58-106 54.7%0-0 -20-38 52.6%76-1726.41365.0
D. Johnson29-69 42.0%10-28 35.7%10-17 58.8%4-311.5783.7
J. Lacunza29-76 38.2%10-45 22.2%19-26 73.1%15-481.8873.3
M. Laws2-4 50.0%1-3 33.3%1-2 50.0%2-30.861.5
M. Baston2-9 22.2%0-4 0.0%0-0 -0-81.340.7
B. Hornstein3-11 27.3%0-0 -0-0 -3-40.360.5
A. Graves0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -1-11.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Botley2788846-0103-56 (1.8:1)113
S. Poole2056556-343-66 (0.7:1)417
J. Trapp2482046-124-31 (0.8:1)1122
J. Raffington1853744-116-45 (0.4:1)147
J. Massey2768652-137-26 (1.4:1)215
C. Turman2748183-36-39 (0.2:1)186
K. Penn2773093-624-35 (0.7:1)3718
D. Johnson2127327-022-22 (1.0:1)012
J. Lacunza2632534-03-11 (0.3:1)15
M. Laws4111-00-1 (0.0:1)00
M. Baston6454-00-4 (0.0:1)01
B. Hornstein13629-00-2 (0.0:1)42
A. Graves120-00-0 (-)00



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.