Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Florida Atlantic 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Filer10.04.42.12.10.10.926.8239536
C. Turman9.97.00.92.31.00.528.71915237
J. Trapp8.73.11.00.70.40.429.7157342
J. Cylla8.52.90.51.50.50.624.0259237
R. Delph8.06.50.31.31.70.323.81313134
S. Poole7.01.91.41.40.00.717.5165442
N. Rutherford6.63.23.62.60.21.425.9167635
M. Botley6.41.82.60.90.00.719.8144642
J. Hill6.23.20.60.30.70.322.4228335
M. Reed3.02.80.00.30.50.112.4137020
J. Lacunza1.71.40.00.50.00.17.965031
C. Shorten0.01.00.00.00.00.04.00104

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Filer62-168 36.9%12-53 22.6%63-85 74.1%11-874.419910.0
C. Turman39-76 51.3%0-1 0.0%31-42 73.8%18-777.01099.9
J. Trapp58-142 40.8%37-93 39.8%21-27 77.8%5-613.11748.7
J. Cylla54-140 38.6%22-66 33.3%40-49 81.6%14-582.91708.5
R. Delph41-85 48.2%0-0 -14-28 50.0%28-786.5968.0
S. Poole41-103 39.8%13-48 27.1%10-14 71.4%5-281.91057.0
N. Rutherford44-128 34.4%5-25 20.0%38-59 64.4%12-633.21316.6
M. Botley37-121 30.6%17-60 28.3%24-29 82.8%9-331.81156.4
J. Hill40-103 38.8%13-45 28.9%18-31 58.1%12-573.21116.2
M. Reed17-30 56.7%0-0 -5-5 100.0%9-372.8393.0
J. Lacunza9-20 45.0%6-11 54.5%0-0 -7-201.4241.7
C. Shorten0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -1-11.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Filer2053650-241-41 (1.0:1)117
C. Turman1131633-310-25 (0.4:1)116
J. Trapp2059430-019-14 (1.4:1)78
J. Cylla2047951-29-29 (0.3:1)1011
R. Delph1228539-44-16 (0.3:1)203
S. Poole1526232-021-21 (1.0:1)010
N. Rutherford2051840-171-52 (1.4:1)427
M. Botley1835617-046-16 (2.9:1)012
J. Hill1840340-010-6 (1.7:1)125
M. Reed1316133-10-4 (0.0:1)61
J. Lacunza1411124-00-7 (0.0:1)01
C. Shorten141-00-0 (-)00



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.