Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Florida Atlantic 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
P. Bertone19.03.92.12.80.11.333.8348742
M. Botley11.32.72.61.20.10.829.9278840
J. Raffington10.18.51.12.30.90.329.62714539
J. Trapp8.73.11.61.40.40.728.5237742
D. Johnson6.42.02.11.80.00.623.0135631
D. Sekelja4.84.91.41.90.50.217.82117634
K. Penn4.25.80.61.22.30.826.21511337
J. Lacunza2.61.50.30.50.10.29.1115220
R. Morrow2.52.20.40.80.10.010.11211434
G. Pelchen1.11.40.50.10.70.16.556320
T. Pate1.00.70.30.30.00.14.7103112
B. Hornstein0.30.90.10.30.30.02.322111

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
P. Bertone207-459 45.1%52-154 33.8%104-143 72.7%20-1163.957019.0
M. Botley110-293 37.5%66-176 37.5%76-101 75.2%11-862.736211.3
J. Raffington124-246 50.4%0-3 0.0%75-144 52.1%99-2718.532310.1
J. Trapp92-266 34.6%50-157 31.8%37-51 72.5%32-963.12718.7
D. Johnson65-176 36.9%28-91 30.8%48-63 76.2%9-642.02066.4
D. Sekelja35-76 46.1%0-0 -35-56 62.5%27-1074.91054.8
K. Penn58-92 63.0%0-0 -14-37 37.8%90-1795.81304.2
J. Lacunza16-48 33.3%10-30 33.3%7-8 87.5%11-291.5492.6
R. Morrow26-63 41.3%1-3 33.3%12-23 52.2%15-572.2652.5
G. Pelchen9-19 47.4%0-0 -3-10 30.0%12-281.4211.1
T. Pate5-19 26.3%3-15 20.0%3-5 60.0%3-110.7161.0
B. Hornstein0-2 0.0%0-0 -2-6 33.3%4-70.920.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
P. Bertone30101481-164-84 (0.8:1)239
M. Botley3295658-084-37 (2.3:1)226
J. Raffington3294688-435-74 (0.5:1)3010
J. Trapp3188457-150-42 (1.2:1)1121
D. Johnson3273766-267-57 (1.2:1)019
D. Sekelja2239150-130-41 (0.7:1)124
K. Penn3181397-520-36 (0.6:1)7124
J. Lacunza1917316-05-9 (0.6:1)13
R. Morrow2626346-110-22 (0.5:1)21
G. Pelchen2013028-010-2 (5.0:1)142
T. Pate167510-04-4 (1.0:1)02
B. Hornstein8184-01-2 (0.5:1)20



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.