Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Clemson 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Blossomgame13.08.10.91.80.40.830.62614340
D. Grantham9.04.61.51.81.00.929.5168439
R. Hall8.82.43.52.20.20.934.62071043
D. Harrison8.53.11.21.50.20.625.5197536
L. Nnoko7.35.30.61.52.00.224.31913446
J. Roper6.71.41.71.30.10.618.9244636
A. Ajukwa3.01.80.40.70.10.611.9105223
J. Smith2.72.90.10.60.20.310.288131
S. Djitte2.13.20.10.50.60.310.988124
P. Rooks1.70.10.40.00.00.24.2111112
G. DeVoe0.80.80.40.10.00.37.183220
R. McGillan0.30.10.00.00.00.11.62102

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Blossomgame129-264 48.9%16-57 28.1%91-131 69.5%67-2268.136513.0
D. Grantham96-247 38.9%37-131 28.2%23-44 52.3%41-1304.62529.0
R. Hall79-199 39.7%18-57 31.6%71-97 73.2%8-662.42478.8
D. Harrison80-210 38.1%39-111 35.1%40-58 69.0%13-863.12398.5
L. Nnoko82-165 49.7%0-0 -41-64 64.1%59-1475.32057.3
J. Roper63-181 34.8%26-84 31.0%36-44 81.8%9-401.41886.7
A. Ajukwa31-84 36.9%10-37 27.0%10-17 58.8%13-481.8823.0
J. Smith26-49 53.1%0-0 -23-37 62.2%29-822.9752.7
S. Djitte20-40 50.0%0-0 -16-29 55.2%43-863.2562.1
P. Rooks6-22 27.3%6-19 31.6%2-5 40.0%0-10.1201.7
G. DeVoe4-28 14.3%3-18 16.7%1-3 33.3%0-120.8120.8
R. McGillan1-3 33.3%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-10.120.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Blossomgame2885840-026-51 (0.5:1)1122
D. Grantham2882542-041-50 (0.8:1)2726
R. Hall2896950-199-61 (1.6:1)625
D. Harrison2871458-333-42 (0.8:1)617
L. Nnoko2868089-418-42 (0.4:1)565
J. Roper2853024-047-36 (1.3:1)317
A. Ajukwa2732037-110-18 (0.6:1)417
J. Smith2828527-04-17 (0.2:1)67
S. Djitte2729562-14-13 (0.3:1)159
P. Rooks12506-05-0 (-)02
G. DeVoe161138-06-1 (6.0:1)05
R. McGillan7111-00-0 (-)01



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.