Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Clemson 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Blossomgame13.18.21.01.70.40.830.92614340
R. Hall9.22.33.42.10.20.934.22571043
D. Grantham8.84.61.71.71.00.929.6168739
D. Harrison7.92.91.21.50.20.624.3197536
L. Nnoko7.65.40.71.52.00.224.31913446
J. Roper6.51.51.51.30.10.519.1244636
A. Ajukwa3.11.80.40.70.20.612.1105223
J. Smith2.42.70.10.50.20.29.588131
G. DeVoe2.30.90.50.20.00.48.5183425
S. Djitte2.13.20.10.50.60.411.088124
P. Rooks1.50.20.50.00.00.24.0112112
R. McGillan0.30.30.00.00.00.11.52102

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Blossomgame144-296 48.6%17-59 28.8%102-144 70.8%76-2538.240713.1
R. Hall92-227 40.5%19-60 31.7%81-107 75.7%9-722.32849.2
D. Grantham102-274 37.2%41-147 27.9%29-53 54.7%50-1424.62748.8
D. Harrison83-222 37.4%40-115 34.8%40-58 69.0%13-912.92467.9
L. Nnoko95-187 50.8%0-0 -46-70 65.7%71-1675.42367.6
J. Roper68-200 34.0%28-92 30.4%36-44 81.8%10-451.52006.5
A. Ajukwa35-98 35.7%11-40 27.5%13-20 65.0%17-551.8943.1
J. Smith26-50 52.0%0-0 -23-37 62.2%30-842.7752.4
G. DeVoe15-56 26.8%9-36 25.0%4-7 57.1%2-170.9432.3
S. Djitte22-48 45.8%0-0 -19-34 55.9%48-953.2632.1
P. Rooks6-22 27.3%6-19 31.6%2-5 40.0%0-30.2201.5
R. McGillan1-5 20.0%0-4 0.0%0-0 -1-20.320.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Blossomgame3195845-030-54 (0.6:1)1124
R. Hall31106155-1106-64 (1.7:1)627
D. Grantham3191846-052-53 (1.0:1)3127
D. Harrison3175365-338-47 (0.8:1)619
L. Nnoko31753100-521-47 (0.4:1)636
J. Roper3159127-047-39 (1.2:1)317
A. Ajukwa3036346-112-20 (0.6:1)519
J. Smith3129629-04-17 (0.2:1)67
G. DeVoe1916216-010-3 (3.3:1)07
S. Djitte3033166-14-14 (0.3:1)1711
P. Rooks13526-06-0 (-)03
R. McGillan8121-00-0 (-)01



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.