Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
California 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Wallace17.17.14.02.80.31.334.82915746
J. Mathews13.63.41.41.50.00.631.1319444
D. Kravish11.37.01.21.51.50.429.52514542
J. Bird10.53.31.71.20.40.528.2228940
C. Behrens4.53.30.30.70.40.217.12010233
S. Singer4.42.62.91.40.20.724.0155837
D. Tarwater3.42.90.50.50.10.218.8118338
B. Chauca2.40.60.70.90.00.19.5103641
K. Okoroh2.02.20.30.70.90.313.146224
R. Moute a Bidias1.61.40.30.40.30.19.876225
B. Glapion1.30.10.10.00.00.01.96115
N. Hamilton0.40.20.00.00.00.22.02105
C. Welle0.30.70.00.00.00.21.82104
K. Rooks0.00.00.00.00.01.00.000016

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Wallace208-489 42.5%28-88 31.8%120-198 60.6%30-2357.156417.1
J. Mathews143-321 44.5%70-158 44.3%92-117 78.6%18-1133.444813.6
D. Kravish162-339 47.8%4-14 28.6%45-62 72.6%58-2307.037311.3
J. Bird92-210 43.8%31-84 36.9%26-34 76.5%22-763.324110.5
C. Behrens53-108 49.1%0-0 -30-53 56.6%35-983.31364.5
S. Singer57-131 43.5%13-47 27.7%17-35 48.6%12-862.61444.4
D. Tarwater42-110 38.2%24-79 30.4%5-6 83.3%26-962.91133.4
B. Chauca19-47 40.4%12-31 38.7%3-6 50.0%0-140.6532.4
K. Okoroh24-52 46.2%0-0 -12-23 52.2%29-662.2602.0
R. Moute a Bidias16-45 35.6%3-14 21.4%11-24 45.8%14-401.4461.6
B. Glapion3-6 50.0%0-0 -7-9 77.8%1-10.1131.3
N. Hamilton1-4 25.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-10.220.4
C. Welle1-6 16.7%0-0 -0-0 -2-40.720.3
K. Rooks0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Wallace33114891-0131-94 (1.4:1)1142
J. Mathews33102764-246-50 (0.9:1)120
D. Kravish33973104-338-50 (0.8:1)4913
J. Bird2364851-040-28 (1.4:1)1011
C. Behrens3051378-110-22 (0.5:1)116
S. Singer3379379-097-45 (2.2:1)524
D. Tarwater3362049-115-17 (0.9:1)46
B. Chauca2221021-015-19 (0.8:1)02
K. Okoroh3039459-18-21 (0.4:1)288
R. Moute a Bidias2928424-010-13 (0.8:1)83
B. Glapion10193-01-0 (-)00
N. Hamilton5101-00-0 (-)01
C. Welle6112-00-0 (-)01
K. Rooks100-00-0 (-)01



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos İ AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information İ2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.