viagra
viagra
Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Alcorn St. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
L. Luckett16.23.41.72.00.31.233.7267741
M. Vance12.48.01.61.90.60.733.03014540
R. Johnson9.83.60.50.70.10.221.91810330
T. Hunt8.23.40.41.00.60.522.0209235
M. Davis6.32.41.71.40.01.224.2154534
T. Wilson4.42.00.81.10.10.517.1166439
D. Hampton3.92.31.21.10.10.618.0136340
G. Thomas3.73.40.40.90.30.617.3178230
K. Pittman3.32.60.10.80.30.214.6127130
J. Henderson2.42.02.71.50.11.319.385840
C. Barnes Jr2.10.30.00.70.00.15.992012
C. Young1.10.30.30.30.00.17.061111
B. Harfouch1.01.30.00.30.00.16.145015
O. Beauperthuy0.71.30.20.50.10.08.747125
T. Gibson0.60.20.20.40.00.35.561217
G. Gudadze0.01.00.00.00.00.02.60407
C. Yound0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
L. Luckett130-360 36.1%36-125 28.8%110-158 69.6%44-863.440616.2
M. Vance107-291 36.8%16-63 25.4%104-158 65.8%57-2168.033412.4
R. Johnson77-175 44.0%9-34 26.5%24-38 63.2%43-683.61879.8
T. Hunt81-167 48.5%3-6 50.0%57-79 72.2%28-913.42228.2
M. Davis46-121 38.0%7-22 31.8%33-43 76.7%20-502.41326.3
T. Wilson38-102 37.3%8-29 27.6%18-31 58.1%8-452.01024.4
D. Hampton21-66 31.8%9-38 23.7%7-11 63.6%6-342.3583.9
G. Thomas30-85 35.3%15-50 30.0%26-42 61.9%27-913.41013.7
K. Pittman36-65 55.4%0-0 -11-25 44.0%23-642.6833.3
J. Henderson9-46 19.6%3-18 16.7%5-6 83.3%5-222.0262.4
C. Barnes Jr5-16 31.3%4-13 30.8%1-4 25.0%0-20.3152.1
C. Young3-9 33.3%3-8 37.5%0-0 -1-20.391.1
B. Harfouch3-14 21.4%1-9 11.1%0-0 -2-91.371.0
O. Beauperthuy6-18 33.3%0-1 0.0%2-4 50.0%9-251.3140.7
T. Gibson4-29 13.8%4-28 14.3%2-3 66.7%0-50.2140.6
G. Gudadze0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-4 0.0%3-51.000.0
C. Yound0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
L. Luckett2584373-443-51 (0.8:1)830
M. Vance2789055-043-51 (0.8:1)1620
R. Johnson1941632-010-14 (0.7:1)24
T. Hunt2759457-112-27 (0.4:1)1513
M. Davis2150931-035-30 (1.2:1)126
T. Wilson2339319-019-25 (0.8:1)311
D. Hampton1527023-018-17 (1.1:1)29
G. Thomas2746852-012-23 (0.5:1)916
K. Pittman2536565-32-20 (0.1:1)86
J. Henderson1121216-130-16 (1.9:1)114
C. Barnes Jr7418-00-5 (0.0:1)01
C. Young8567-02-2 (1.0:1)01
B. Harfouch7430-00-2 (0.0:1)01
O. Beauperthuy1916524-14-9 (0.4:1)20
T. Gibson221216-05-8 (0.6:1)07
G. Gudadze5132-00-0 (-)00
C. Yound100-00-0 (-)00



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.