Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Alcorn St. 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
L. Luckett16.02.42.32.70.31.429.5315541
O. Brown13.56.50.71.40.90.733.12313340
M. Vance10.05.11.11.40.30.525.7249340
S. Smith6.41.60.91.30.00.522.4164237
T. Oakley5.81.50.60.50.10.615.9164546
D. Hampton5.63.11.61.60.20.822.9167640
T. Hunt3.01.40.20.40.10.29.3184135
D. Odell3.00.80.80.40.00.68.472220
A. Evans2.91.51.70.70.00.615.9125544
M. Myles2.12.30.30.50.30.516.0117233
J. Nicholas2.12.80.30.61.10.311.61310228
S. Raquil2.02.60.30.50.70.217.476130
C. Young1.20.60.10.10.00.04.43218
G. Thomas0.60.80.10.40.00.16.845122
D. Holmes0.00.50.00.00.00.00.00100

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
L. Luckett171-406 42.1%23-82 28.0%132-193 68.4%25-732.449716.0
O. Brown144-289 49.8%29-79 36.7%87-132 65.9%53-1956.540413.5
M. Vance104-250 41.6%15-54 27.8%76-126 60.3%57-1535.129910.0
S. Smith21-77 27.3%5-30 16.7%23-28 82.1%5-181.6706.4
T. Oakley50-126 39.7%27-83 32.5%35-46 76.1%11-411.51625.8
D. Hampton61-159 38.4%25-75 33.3%22-39 56.4%12-923.11695.6
T. Hunt27-64 42.2%0-1 0.0%26-39 66.7%11-381.4803.0
D. Odell6-14 42.9%1-2 50.0%2-7 28.6%0-40.8153.0
A. Evans30-88 34.1%5-23 21.7%18-26 69.2%12-431.5832.9
M. Myles21-45 46.7%0-0 -20-29 69.0%26-682.3622.1
J. Nicholas22-49 44.9%0-0 -7-13 53.8%21-682.8512.1
S. Raquil24-57 42.1%0-1 0.0%14-29 48.3%27-802.6622.0
C. Young6-14 42.9%3-9 33.3%0-0 -2-80.6151.2
G. Thomas6-19 31.6%3-10 30.0%1-1 100.0%6-210.8160.6
D. Holmes0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.500.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
L. Luckett3191688-570-83 (0.8:1)843
O. Brown3099470-122-43 (0.5:1)2722
M. Vance3077045-033-43 (0.8:1)1014
S. Smith112465-010-14 (0.7:1)06
T. Oakley2844421-016-15 (1.1:1)316
D. Hampton3068762-348-47 (1.0:1)625
T. Hunt2725222-05-11 (0.5:1)46
D. Odell5426-04-2 (2.0:1)03
A. Evans2946135-250-20 (2.5:1)018
M. Myles2946355-29-15 (0.6:1)915
J. Nicholas2427958-37-15 (0.5:1)268
S. Raquil3154088-38-17 (0.5:1)225
C. Young13571-01-1 (1.0:1)00
G. Thomas2516921-03-9 (0.3:1)13
D. Holmes200-00-0 (-)00



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.