Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Alabama St. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Waters14.03.85.22.40.22.032.4298943
D. Robinson10.72.72.11.20.11.230.0267742
W. Lewis10.05.01.02.00.90.622.62510337
M. Strong8.77.71.11.60.80.627.31813443
B. Brown8.45.21.11.40.80.322.9209434
L. Page6.95.50.71.90.50.720.71814340
S. Rogers5.31.31.01.00.00.214.6264730
B. Graham5.03.10.71.00.80.517.6159335
T. LeFlore2.20.81.40.80.20.29.292528
T. Armstrong2.10.60.20.50.10.16.3104227
C. Omile1.60.30.40.50.00.16.9102422
B. Ingram1.50.70.00.30.00.04.261023
J. Pope1.50.70.20.20.00.45.742118
R. Ojeah1.31.50.00.50.40.15.045013
A. Jacob0.90.60.10.40.00.02.04118
D. Scott0.40.20.10.20.00.03.321110
T. Scott0.00.30.00.30.00.01.30102
D. Sizemore0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000
D. Sizemore0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Waters147-340 43.2%35-111 31.5%76-101 75.2%23-1103.840514.0
D. Robinson110-254 43.3%51-121 42.1%38-51 74.5%21-792.730910.7
W. Lewis118-235 50.2%0-1 0.0%53-80 66.3%53-1455.028910.0
M. Strong102-234 43.6%0-1 0.0%47-91 51.6%65-2247.72518.7
B. Brown81-215 37.7%36-95 37.9%37-50 74.0%38-1455.22358.4
L. Page67-124 54.0%0-0 -65-116 56.0%68-1605.51996.9
S. Rogers47-113 41.6%30-66 45.5%30-37 81.1%13-381.31545.3
B. Graham49-118 41.5%10-46 21.7%37-58 63.8%30-893.11455.0
T. LeFlore4-11 36.4%1-3 33.3%2-2 100.0%2-40.8112.2
T. Armstrong10-19 52.6%0-0 -3-8 37.5%3-70.6232.1
C. Omile10-33 30.3%4-21 19.0%1-2 50.0%1-50.3251.6
B. Ingram3-11 27.3%3-9 33.3%0-0 -1-40.791.5
J. Pope5-10 50.0%2-5 40.0%3-4 75.0%1-70.7151.5
R. Ojeah4-9 44.4%0-0 -2-2 100.0%4-121.5101.3
A. Jacob2-4 50.0%0-0 -2-7 28.6%3-40.660.9
D. Scott2-8 25.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-20.240.4
T. Scott0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-10.300.0
D. Sizemore0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
D. Sizemore0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Waters2994069-0152-71 (2.1:1)558
D. Robinson2987044-061-36 (1.7:1)234
W. Lewis2965574-329-57 (0.5:1)2717
M. Strong2979265-031-47 (0.7:1)2416
B. Brown2864037-032-40 (0.8:1)218
L. Page2960166-120-54 (0.4:1)1421
S. Rogers2942447-029-29 (1.0:1)17
B. Graham2951174-120-28 (0.7:1)2314
T. LeFlore5468-07-4 (1.8:1)11
T. Armstrong11696-02-5 (0.4:1)11
C. Omile161104-06-8 (0.8:1)02
B. Ingram6255-00-2 (0.0:1)00
J. Pope10574-02-2 (1.0:1)04
R. Ojeah84010-00-4 (0.0:1)31
A. Jacob7143-01-3 (0.3:1)00
D. Scott9304-01-2 (0.5:1)00
T. Scott340-00-1 (0.0:1)00
D. Sizemore100-00-0 (-)00
D. Sizemore100-00-0 (-)00



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.