Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Alabama St. 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Waters15.24.34.42.60.11.932.1248743
T. Armstrong12.56.30.50.81.30.625.1208339
B. Brown9.55.70.71.60.60.525.31810440
C. Butler9.35.60.81.20.30.821.21813234
T. Thomas8.42.91.72.20.10.626.1168537
S. Rogers8.32.11.30.90.20.726.9195537
M. Tyson4.63.80.10.80.50.311.61313128
T. LeFlore4.31.61.31.40.10.415.9165528
C. Omile3.12.20.50.70.20.512.297322
G. Hollaway1.71.70.30.30.90.19.675222
R. Ojeah1.41.50.10.50.10.06.464114
J. Smith0.40.00.00.00.00.20.82002
D. Pope0.00.00.00.00.00.02.50003

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Waters94-235 40.0%46-106 43.4%54-75 72.0%18-824.328815.2
T. Armstrong53-107 49.5%0-0 -32-54 59.3%23-696.313812.5
B. Brown69-200 34.5%19-78 24.4%23-32 71.9%33-1095.71809.5
C. Butler79-141 56.0%1-6 16.7%18-33 54.5%45-1065.61779.3
T. Thomas42-119 35.3%19-68 27.9%56-78 71.8%12-562.91598.4
S. Rogers51-156 32.7%23-80 28.8%32-41 78.0%12-402.11578.3
M. Tyson27-41 65.9%0-0 -19-29 65.5%23-613.8734.6
T. LeFlore26-104 25.0%9-39 23.1%20-30 66.7%9-311.6814.3
C. Omile19-64 29.7%4-26 15.4%10-18 55.6%11-382.2523.1
G. Hollaway11-18 61.1%0-0 -3-5 60.0%10-261.7251.7
R. Ojeah4-7 57.1%0-0 -3-7 42.9%5-121.5111.4
J. Smith1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.020.4
D. Pope0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Waters1961042-184-50 (1.7:1)137
T. Armstrong1127639-36-9 (0.7:1)147
B. Brown1948133-014-30 (0.5:1)1110
C. Butler1940259-215-23 (0.7:1)615
T. Thomas1949642-133-41 (0.8:1)212
S. Rogers1951137-024-18 (1.3:1)414
M. Tyson1618632-02-12 (0.2:1)84
T. LeFlore1930236-024-27 (0.9:1)28
C. Omile1720732-09-12 (0.8:1)48
G. Hollaway1514420-25-5 (1.0:1)132
R. Ojeah85116-01-4 (0.3:1)10
J. Smith542-00-0 (-)01
D. Pope251-00-0 (-)00



Auburn NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos AuburnSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.